DB/SpellAuraRestrictions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | ||
| 1 || ID || Integer || | | 1 || ID || Integer || | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[DB\Spell|SpellID]] || IRefID || | | 2 || [[DB\Spell|SpellID]] || IRefID || | ||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 3 || CasterAuraSpell || Integer || | | 3 || CasterAuraSpell || Integer || | ||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 4 || TargetAuraSpell || Integer || | | 4 || TargetAuraSpell || Integer || | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || ExcludeCasterAuraSpell || Integer || | | 5 || ExcludeCasterAuraSpell || Integer || | ||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 6 || ExcludeTargetAuraSpell || Integer || | | 6 || ExcludeTargetAuraSpell || Integer || | ||
|- | |||
| 7 || Unknown || Integer || Wasn't able to match the value | | 7 || Unknown || Integer || Wasn't able to match the value | ||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 8 || CasterAuraState || Integer || | | 8 || CasterAuraState || Integer || | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || TargetAuraState || Integer || | | 9 || TargetAuraState || Integer || | ||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 10 || CasterAuraStateNot || Integer || | | 10 || CasterAuraStateNot || Integer || | ||
|- | |||
| 11 || TargetAuraStateNot || Integer || | | 11 || TargetAuraStateNot || Integer || | ||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 12 || Unknown || Integer || Wasn't able to match the value | | 12 || Unknown || Integer || Wasn't able to match the value | ||
|- | |||
| 13 || Unknown || Integer || Wasn't able to match the value | | 13 || Unknown || Integer || Wasn't able to match the value | ||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 14 || Unknown || Integer || Wasn't able to match the value | | 14 || Unknown || Integer || Wasn't able to match the value | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 60: | Line 73: | ||
[[Category:DBC_Cataclysm]] | [[Category:DBC_Cataclysm]] | ||
[[Category:DBC_MoP]] | [[Category:DBC_MoP]] | ||
{{Category:DBC_Legion]] | |||
[[Category:4.0.3.13329]] | [[Category:4.0.3.13329]] |
Revision as of 18:04, 12 July 2016
New in Cataclysm.
7.0.1.21737
Column | Field | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ID | Integer | |
2 | SpellID | IRefID | |
3 | CasterAuraSpell | Integer | |
4 | TargetAuraSpell | Integer | |
5 | ExcludeCasterAuraSpell | Integer | |
6 | ExcludeTargetAuraSpell | Integer | |
7 | Unknown | Integer | Wasn't able to match the value |
8 | CasterAuraState | Integer | |
9 | TargetAuraState | Integer | |
10 | CasterAuraStateNot | Integer | |
11 | TargetAuraStateNot | Integer | |
12 | Unknown | Integer | Wasn't able to match the value |
13 | Unknown | Integer | Wasn't able to match the value |
14 | Unknown | Integer | Wasn't able to match the value |
Related DB2s: Spell | SpellAuraOptions | SpellAuraRestrictions | SpellClassOptions | SpellCastingRequirements | SpellCategories | SpellCooldowns | SpellDescriptionVariables | SpellEffect | SpellEquippedItems | SpellInterrupts | SpellLevels | SpellMisc | SpellPower | SpellReagents | SpellShapeShift | SpellTargetRestrictions | SpellTotems | SpellVisualMissiles | SpellxSpellVisual
Synric 12th July 2016
4.0.3.13329
Column | Field | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ID | Integer | |
2 | CasterAuraState | Integer | |
3 | TargetAuraState | Integer | |
4 | CasterAuraStateNot | Integer | |
5 | TargetAuraStateNot | Integer | |
6 | CasterAuraSpell | Integer | |
7 | TargetAuraSpell | Integer | |
8 | ExcludeCasterAuraSpell | Integer | |
9 | ExcludeTargetAuraSpell | Integer |
{{Category:DBC_Legion]]