DB/SoundCharacterMacroLines: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Barncastle (talk | contribs) m (→Categories) |
Barncastle (talk | contribs) m (→Categories) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="50" | Id | ! width="50" | Id | ||
! width=" | ! width="120" | Name | ||
! width=" | ! width="175" | Command | ||
! width="175" | Note | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | ||
| 0x0 || Help Me || /v help || | | 0x0 || Help Me || /v help || | ||
Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
| 0xA || Open Fire || /v fire || | | 0xA || Open Fire || /v fire || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xB || Raspberry || /v rasp || | | 0xB || Hello || /v hello || | ||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 0xC || Goodbye || /v goodbye, /v bye || This and below added {{Template:Sandbox/PrettyVersion|expansionlevel=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| 0xD || Raspberry || /v rasp || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 0xE || Yes || /v yes || | |||
|- | |||
| 0xF || No || /v no || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 0x10 || Thank You || /v thanks || | |||
|- | |||
| 0x11 || You're Welcome || /v welcome || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 0x12 || Congratulations || /v congrats, /v grats || | |||
|- | |||
| 0x13 || Flirt || /v flirt|| | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 014 || Silly || /v silly || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:48, 12 October 2017
0.5.3.3368, 1.12.1.5875
struct SoundCharacterMacroLinesRec { uint32_t m_ID; uint32_t m_Category; uint32_t m_Sex; uint32_t m_Race; uint32_t m_SoundID; };
Categories
Structure
Column Field Type 1 ID Integer 2 Unknown Integer 3 gender Boolean 4 iRefID_ChrRaces Integer 5 iRefID_SoundEntries Integer