Category:SpellData: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This page contains all the DBCs that now house the data formerly contained in Spell.dbc as of 3.3.5.") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page contains all the DBCs that now house the data formerly contained in Spell.dbc as of 3.3.5. | This page contains all the DBCs that now house the data formerly contained in Spell.dbc as of 3.3.5. Here's a handy table to find the DBCs quickly: | ||
{| style="background:#FCFCFC; color:black" class="sortable" | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
! width="80" | Column | |||
! width="80" | DBC | |||
|- | |||
| ID || [[DB/Spell]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellCategory || [[DB/SpellCategories]] | |||
|- | |||
| DispelType || [[DB/SpellCategories]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellMechanic || [[DB/SpellCategories]] | |||
|- | |||
| Attributes || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| AttributesEx || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- | |||
| AttributesEx2 || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| AttributesEx3 || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- | |||
| AttributesEx4 || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| AttributesEx5 || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- | |||
| AttributesEx6 || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| AttributesEx7 || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- | |||
| Stances || [[DB/SpellShapeshift]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| unk_320_2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| ExcludedStances || [[DB/SpellShapeshift]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| unk_320_3 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Targets || [[DB/SpellTargetRestrictions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| TargetCreatureType || [[DB/SpellTargetRestrictions]] | |||
|- | |||
| SpellFocusObject || [[DB/SpellCastingRequirements]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| FacingCasterFlags || [[DB/SpellCastingRequirements]] | |||
|- | |||
| CasterAuraState || [[DB/SpellAuraRestrictions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| TargetAuraState || [[DB/SpellAuraRestrictions]] | |||
|- | |||
| CasterAuraStateNot || [[DB/SpellAuraRestrictions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| TargetAuraStateNot || [[DB/SpellAuraRestrictions]] | |||
|- | |||
| CasterAuraSpell || [[DB/SpellAuraRestrictions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| TargetAuraSpell || [[DB/SpellAuraRestrictions]] | |||
|- | |||
| ExcludeCasterAuraSpell || [[DB/SpellAuraRestrictions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| ExcludeTargetAuraSpell || [[DB/SpellAuraRestrictions]] | |||
|- | |||
| CastingTimeIndex || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| RecoveryTime || [[DB/SpellCooldowns]] | |||
|- | |||
| CategoryRecoveryTime || [[DB/SpellCooldowns]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| InterruptFlags || [[DB/SpellInterrupts]] | |||
|- | |||
| AuraInterruptFlags || [[DB/SpellInterrupts]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| ChannelInterruptFlags || [[DB/SpellInterrupts]] | |||
|- | |||
| ProcFlags || [[DB/SpellAuraOptions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| ProcChance || [[DB/SpellAuraOptions]] | |||
|- | |||
| ProcCharges || [[DB/SpellAuraOptions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| maxLevel || [[DB/SpellLevels]] | |||
|- | |||
| BaseLevel || [[DB/SpellLevels]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellLevel || [[DB/SpellLevels]] | |||
|- | |||
| DurationIndex || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| PowerType || [[DB/SpellPower]] | |||
|- | |||
| ManaCost || [[DB/SpellPower]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| ManaCostPerLevel || [[DB/SpellPower]] | |||
|- | |||
| ManaPerSecond || [[DB/SpellPower]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| ManaPerSecondPerLevel || [[DB/SpellPower]] | |||
|- | |||
| RangeIndex || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| Speed || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- | |||
| ModalNextSpell || [[DB/SpellClassOptions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| StackAmount || [[DB/SpellAuraOptions]] | |||
|- | |||
| Totem1 || [[DB/SpellTotems]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| Totem2 || [[DB/SpellTotems]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reagent1 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| Reagent2 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reagent3 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| Reagent4 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reagent5 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| Reagent6 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reagent7 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| Reagent8 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- | |||
| ReagentCount1 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| ReagentCount2 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- | |||
| ReagentCount3 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| ReagentCount4 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- | |||
| ReagentCount5 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| ReagentCount6 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- | |||
| ReagentCount7 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| ReagentCount8 || [[DB/SpellReagents]] | |||
|- | |||
| EquippedItemClass || [[DB/SpellEquippedItems]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EquippedItemSubClassMask || [[DB/SpellEquippedItems]] | |||
|- | |||
| EquippedItemInventoryTypeMask || [[DB/SpellEquippedItems]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| Effect1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| Effect2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| Effect3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectDieSides1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectDieSides2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectDieSides3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectRealPointsPerLevel1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectRealPointsPerLevel2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectRealPointsPerLevel3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectBasePoints1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectBasePoints2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectBasePoints3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectMechanic1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectMechanic2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectMechanic3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectImplicitTargetA1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectImplicitTargetA2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectImplicitTargetA3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectImplicitTargetB1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectImplicitTargetB2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectImplicitTargetB3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectRadiusIndex1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectRadiusIndex2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectRadiusIndex3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectApplyAuraName1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectApplyAuraName2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectApplyAuraName3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectAmplitude1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectAmplitude2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectAmplitude3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectMultipleValue1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectMultipleValue2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectMultipleValue3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectChainTarget1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectChainTarget2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectChainTarget3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectItemType1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectItemType2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectItemType3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectMiscValue1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectMiscValue2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectMiscValue3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectMiscValueB1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectMiscValueB2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectMiscValueB3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectTriggerSpell1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectTriggerSpell2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectTriggerSpell3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectPointsPerComboPoint1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectPointsPerComboPoint2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectPointsPerComboPoint3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectSpellClassMaskA1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectSpellClassMaskA2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectSpellClassMaskA3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectSpellClassMaskB1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectSpellClassMaskB2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectSpellClassMaskB3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectSpellClassMaskC1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectSpellClassMaskC2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectSpellClassMaskC3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellVisual1 || [[DB/SpellxSpellVisual]] | |||
|- | |||
| SpellVisual2 || [[DB/SpellxSpellVisual]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellIconID || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- | |||
| ActiveIconID || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellPriority || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellName0 || [[DB/Spell]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellName1 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellName2 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellName3 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellName4 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellName5 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellName6 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellName7 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellName8 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellNameFlag0 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellNameFlag1 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellNameFlag2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellNameFlag3 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellNameFlag4 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellNameFlag5 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellNameFlag6 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellNameFlag7 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellRank0 || [[DB/Spell]] | |||
|- | |||
| SpellRank1 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellRank2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellRank3 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellRank4 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellRank5 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellRank6 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellRank7 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellRank8 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellRankFlags0 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellRankFlags1 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellRankFlags2 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellRankFlags3 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellRankFlags4 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellRankFlags5 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellRankFlags6 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellRankFlags7 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescription0 || [[DB/Spell]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellDescription1 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescription2 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellDescription3 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescription4 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellDescription5 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescription6 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellDescription7 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescription8 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellDescriptionFlags0 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescriptionFlags1 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellDescriptionFlags2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescriptionFlags3 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellDescriptionFlags4 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescriptionFlags5 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellDescriptionFlags6 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescriptionFlags7 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellToolTip0 || [[DB/Spell]] | |||
|- | |||
| SpellToolTip1 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellToolTip2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellToolTip3 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellToolTip4 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellToolTip5 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellToolTip6 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellToolTip7 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellToolTip8 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellToolTipFlags0 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellToolTipFlags1 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellToolTipFlags2 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellToolTipFlags3 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellToolTipFlags4 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellToolTipFlags5 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SpellToolTipFlags6 || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellToolTipFlags7 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| ManaCostPercentage || [[DB/SpellPower]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| StartRecoveryCategory || [[DB/SpellCategories]] | |||
|- | |||
| StartRecoveryTime || [[DB/SpellCooldowns]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| MaxTargetLevel || [[DB/SpellTargetRestrictions]] | |||
|- | |||
| SpellClassSet || [[DB/SpellClassOptions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellClassMask1_1 || [[DB/SpellClassOptions]] | |||
|- | |||
| SpellClassMask1_2 || [[DB/SpellClassOptions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellClassMask2 || [[DB/SpellClassOptions]] | |||
|- | |||
| MaxAffectedTargets || [[DB/SpellTargetRestrictions]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| DefenseType || [[DB/SpellCategories]] | |||
|- | |||
| PreventionType || [[DB/SpellCategories]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| StanceBarOrder || [[DB/SpellShapeshift]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectChainAmplitude1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectChainAmplitude2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectChainAmplitude3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| MinFactionID || [[DB/SpellCastingRequirements]] | |||
|- | |||
| MinReputation || [[DB/SpellCastingRequirements]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| RequiredAuraVision || [[DB/SpellCastingRequirements]] | |||
|- | |||
| TotemCategory1 || [[DB/SpellTotems]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| TotemCategory2 || [[DB/SpellTotems]] | |||
|- | |||
| RequiredAreaGroupId || [[DB/SpellCastingRequirements]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SchoolMask || [[DB/SpellMisc]] | |||
|- | |||
| RuneCostID || Removed | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellMissileID || [[DB/SpellVisualMissile]] | |||
|- | |||
| PowerDisplayId || [[DB/SpellPower]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectBonusMultiplier1 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| EffectBonusMultiplier2 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| EffectBonusMultiplier3 || [[DB/SpellEffect]] | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDescriptionVariableID || [[DB/Spell]] | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| SpellDifficultyID || [[DB/SpellCategories]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 04:39, 20 July 2016
This page contains all the DBCs that now house the data formerly contained in Spell.dbc as of 3.3.5. Here's a handy table to find the DBCs quickly:
Column | DBC |
---|---|
ID | DB/Spell |
SpellCategory | DB/SpellCategories |
DispelType | DB/SpellCategories |
SpellMechanic | DB/SpellCategories |
Attributes | DB/SpellMisc |
AttributesEx | DB/SpellMisc |
AttributesEx2 | DB/SpellMisc |
AttributesEx3 | DB/SpellMisc |
AttributesEx4 | DB/SpellMisc |
AttributesEx5 | DB/SpellMisc |
AttributesEx6 | DB/SpellMisc |
AttributesEx7 | DB/SpellMisc |
Stances | DB/SpellShapeshift |
unk_320_2 | N/A |
ExcludedStances | DB/SpellShapeshift |
unk_320_3 | N/A |
Targets | DB/SpellTargetRestrictions |
TargetCreatureType | DB/SpellTargetRestrictions |
SpellFocusObject | DB/SpellCastingRequirements |
FacingCasterFlags | DB/SpellCastingRequirements |
CasterAuraState | DB/SpellAuraRestrictions |
TargetAuraState | DB/SpellAuraRestrictions |
CasterAuraStateNot | DB/SpellAuraRestrictions |
TargetAuraStateNot | DB/SpellAuraRestrictions |
CasterAuraSpell | DB/SpellAuraRestrictions |
TargetAuraSpell | DB/SpellAuraRestrictions |
ExcludeCasterAuraSpell | DB/SpellAuraRestrictions |
ExcludeTargetAuraSpell | DB/SpellAuraRestrictions |
CastingTimeIndex | DB/SpellMisc |
RecoveryTime | DB/SpellCooldowns |
CategoryRecoveryTime | DB/SpellCooldowns |
InterruptFlags | DB/SpellInterrupts |
AuraInterruptFlags | DB/SpellInterrupts |
ChannelInterruptFlags | DB/SpellInterrupts |
ProcFlags | DB/SpellAuraOptions |
ProcChance | DB/SpellAuraOptions |
ProcCharges | DB/SpellAuraOptions |
maxLevel | DB/SpellLevels |
BaseLevel | DB/SpellLevels |
SpellLevel | DB/SpellLevels |
DurationIndex | DB/SpellMisc |
PowerType | DB/SpellPower |
ManaCost | DB/SpellPower |
ManaCostPerLevel | DB/SpellPower |
ManaPerSecond | DB/SpellPower |
ManaPerSecondPerLevel | DB/SpellPower |
RangeIndex | DB/SpellMisc |
Speed | DB/SpellMisc |
ModalNextSpell | DB/SpellClassOptions |
StackAmount | DB/SpellAuraOptions |
Totem1 | DB/SpellTotems |
Totem2 | DB/SpellTotems |
Reagent1 | DB/SpellReagents |
Reagent2 | DB/SpellReagents |
Reagent3 | DB/SpellReagents |
Reagent4 | DB/SpellReagents |
Reagent5 | DB/SpellReagents |
Reagent6 | DB/SpellReagents |
Reagent7 | DB/SpellReagents |
Reagent8 | DB/SpellReagents |
ReagentCount1 | DB/SpellReagents |
ReagentCount2 | DB/SpellReagents |
ReagentCount3 | DB/SpellReagents |
ReagentCount4 | DB/SpellReagents |
ReagentCount5 | DB/SpellReagents |
ReagentCount6 | DB/SpellReagents |
ReagentCount7 | DB/SpellReagents |
ReagentCount8 | DB/SpellReagents |
EquippedItemClass | DB/SpellEquippedItems |
EquippedItemSubClassMask | DB/SpellEquippedItems |
EquippedItemInventoryTypeMask | DB/SpellEquippedItems |
Effect1 | DB/SpellEffect |
Effect2 | DB/SpellEffect |
Effect3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectDieSides1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectDieSides2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectDieSides3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectRealPointsPerLevel1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectRealPointsPerLevel2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectRealPointsPerLevel3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectBasePoints1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectBasePoints2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectBasePoints3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMechanic1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMechanic2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMechanic3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectImplicitTargetA1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectImplicitTargetA2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectImplicitTargetA3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectImplicitTargetB1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectImplicitTargetB2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectImplicitTargetB3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectRadiusIndex1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectRadiusIndex2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectRadiusIndex3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectApplyAuraName1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectApplyAuraName2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectApplyAuraName3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectAmplitude1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectAmplitude2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectAmplitude3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMultipleValue1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMultipleValue2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMultipleValue3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectChainTarget1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectChainTarget2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectChainTarget3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectItemType1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectItemType2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectItemType3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMiscValue1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMiscValue2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMiscValue3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMiscValueB1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMiscValueB2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectMiscValueB3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectTriggerSpell1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectTriggerSpell2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectTriggerSpell3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectPointsPerComboPoint1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectPointsPerComboPoint2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectPointsPerComboPoint3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectSpellClassMaskA1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectSpellClassMaskA2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectSpellClassMaskA3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectSpellClassMaskB1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectSpellClassMaskB2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectSpellClassMaskB3 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectSpellClassMaskC1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectSpellClassMaskC2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectSpellClassMaskC3 | DB/SpellEffect |
SpellVisual1 | DB/SpellxSpellVisual |
SpellVisual2 | DB/SpellxSpellVisual |
SpellIconID | DB/SpellMisc |
ActiveIconID | DB/SpellMisc |
SpellPriority | N/A |
SpellName0 | DB/Spell |
SpellName1 | N/A |
SpellName2 | N/A |
SpellName3 | N/A |
SpellName4 | N/A |
SpellName5 | N/A |
SpellName6 | N/A |
SpellName7 | N/A |
SpellName8 | N/A |
SpellNameFlag0 | N/A |
SpellNameFlag1 | N/A |
SpellNameFlag2 | N/A |
SpellNameFlag3 | N/A |
SpellNameFlag4 | N/A |
SpellNameFlag5 | N/A |
SpellNameFlag6 | N/A |
SpellNameFlag7 | N/A |
SpellRank0 | DB/Spell |
SpellRank1 | N/A |
SpellRank2 | N/A |
SpellRank3 | N/A |
SpellRank4 | N/A |
SpellRank5 | N/A |
SpellRank6 | N/A |
SpellRank7 | N/A |
SpellRank8 | N/A |
SpellRankFlags0 | N/A |
SpellRankFlags1 | N/A |
SpellRankFlags2 | N/A |
SpellRankFlags3 | N/A |
SpellRankFlags4 | N/A |
SpellRankFlags5 | N/A |
SpellRankFlags6 | N/A |
SpellRankFlags7 | N/A |
SpellDescription0 | DB/Spell |
SpellDescription1 | N/A |
SpellDescription2 | N/A |
SpellDescription3 | N/A |
SpellDescription4 | N/A |
SpellDescription5 | N/A |
SpellDescription6 | N/A |
SpellDescription7 | N/A |
SpellDescription8 | N/A |
SpellDescriptionFlags0 | N/A |
SpellDescriptionFlags1 | N/A |
SpellDescriptionFlags2 | N/A |
SpellDescriptionFlags3 | N/A |
SpellDescriptionFlags4 | N/A |
SpellDescriptionFlags5 | N/A |
SpellDescriptionFlags6 | N/A |
SpellDescriptionFlags7 | N/A |
SpellToolTip0 | DB/Spell |
SpellToolTip1 | N/A |
SpellToolTip2 | N/A |
SpellToolTip3 | N/A |
SpellToolTip4 | N/A |
SpellToolTip5 | N/A |
SpellToolTip6 | N/A |
SpellToolTip7 | N/A |
SpellToolTip8 | N/A |
SpellToolTipFlags0 | N/A |
SpellToolTipFlags1 | N/A |
SpellToolTipFlags2 | N/A |
SpellToolTipFlags3 | N/A |
SpellToolTipFlags4 | N/A |
SpellToolTipFlags5 | N/A |
SpellToolTipFlags6 | N/A |
SpellToolTipFlags7 | N/A |
ManaCostPercentage | DB/SpellPower |
StartRecoveryCategory | DB/SpellCategories |
StartRecoveryTime | DB/SpellCooldowns |
MaxTargetLevel | DB/SpellTargetRestrictions |
SpellClassSet | DB/SpellClassOptions |
SpellClassMask1_1 | DB/SpellClassOptions |
SpellClassMask1_2 | DB/SpellClassOptions |
SpellClassMask2 | DB/SpellClassOptions |
MaxAffectedTargets | DB/SpellTargetRestrictions |
DefenseType | DB/SpellCategories |
PreventionType | DB/SpellCategories |
StanceBarOrder | DB/SpellShapeshift |
EffectChainAmplitude1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectChainAmplitude2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectChainAmplitude3 | DB/SpellEffect |
MinFactionID | DB/SpellCastingRequirements |
MinReputation | DB/SpellCastingRequirements |
RequiredAuraVision | DB/SpellCastingRequirements |
TotemCategory1 | DB/SpellTotems |
TotemCategory2 | DB/SpellTotems |
RequiredAreaGroupId | DB/SpellCastingRequirements |
SchoolMask | DB/SpellMisc |
RuneCostID | Removed |
SpellMissileID | DB/SpellVisualMissile |
PowerDisplayId | DB/SpellPower |
EffectBonusMultiplier1 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectBonusMultiplier2 | DB/SpellEffect |
EffectBonusMultiplier3 | DB/SpellEffect |
SpellDescriptionVariableID | DB/Spell |
SpellDifficultyID | DB/SpellCategories |
Pages in category "SpellData"
The following 20 pages are in this category, out of 20 total.
D
- DB/Spell
- DB/SpellCastingRequirements
- DB/SpellCategories
- DB/SpellCooldowns
- DB/SpellDescriptionVariables
- DB/SpellEffect
- DB/SpellEquippedItems
- DB/SpellInterrupts
- DB/SpellLevels
- DB/SpellMisc
- DB/SpellPower
- DB/SpellReagents
- DB/SpellShapeshift
- DB/SpellTargetRestrictions
- DB/SpellTotems
- DB/SpellVisualMissile
- DB/SpellxSpellVisual