Spell.dbc/EffectImplicitTarget: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added master, fixed some formatting and added category.) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Version - 3.3.5.12340 - EffectImplicitTarget ({{Template:Sandbox/PrettyVersion|expansionlevel=3}})== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 205: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENEMY_104 = 104, | | TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENEMY_104 = 104, | ||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_UNK_105 = 105, // 1 spell | | TARGET_UNIT_UNK_105 = 105, // 1 spell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TARGET_DEST_CHANNEL_CASTER = 106, | | TARGET_DEST_CHANNEL_CASTER = 106, | ||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_DEST_AREA_UNK_107 = 107, // not enough info - only generic spells | | TARGET_UNK_DEST_AREA_UNK_107 = 107, // not enough info - only generic spells available | ||
|- | |||
| TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_CONE = 108, | | TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_CONE = 108, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENTRY_110 = 110, // 1 spell | | TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENTRY_110 = 110, // 1 spell | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Version - 10.1.0+ (Master Branch 5/7/23) - EffectImplicitTarget ({{Template:Sandbox/PrettyVersion|expansionlevel=10}})== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Effect Targets | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CASTER = 1, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_ENEMY = 2, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_ALLY = 3, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_PARTY = 4, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_PET = 5, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ENEMY = 6, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_ENTRY = 7, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_ENTRY = 8, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_HOME = 9, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_UNK_11 = 11, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_ENEMY = 15, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_ENEMY = 16, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DB = 17, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER = 18, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AREA_PARTY = 20, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ALLY = 21, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_SRC_CASTER = 22, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_TARGET = 23, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENEMY_24 = 24, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ANY = 25, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_ITEM_TARGET = 26, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_MASTER = 27, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DYNOBJ_ENEMY = 28, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DYNOBJ_ALLY = 29, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_ALLY = 30, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_ALLY = 31, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_SUMMON = 32, // front left, doesn't use radius | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_PARTY = 33, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_PARTY = 34, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_PARTY = 35, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_UNK_36 = 36, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_LASTTARGET_AREA_PARTY = 37, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_ENTRY = 38, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FISHING = 39, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_NEARBY_ENTRY = 40, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT_RIGHT = 41, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_BACK_RIGHT = 42, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_BACK_LEFT = 43, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT_LEFT = 44, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_CHAINHEAL_ALLY = 45, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_NEARBY_ENTRY = 46, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT = 47, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_BACK = 48, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_RIGHT = 49, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_LEFT = 50, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_SRC_AREA = 51, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_DEST_AREA = 52, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_ENEMY = 53, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CONE_180_DEG_ENEMY = 54, // Defaults to 180 if ConeDegrees is not set | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT_LEAP = 55, // for a leap spell | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AREA_RAID = 56, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_RAID = 57, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_RAID = 58, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ALLY = 59, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENTRY = 60, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_AREA_RAID_CLASS = 61, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_GROUND = 62, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_ANY = 63, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_FRONT = 64, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_BACK = 65, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_RIGHT = 66, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_LEFT = 67, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_FRONT_RIGHT = 68, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_BACK_RIGHT = 69, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_BACK_LEFT = 70, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_FRONT_LEFT = 71, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_RANDOM = 72, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_RADIUS = 73, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_RANDOM = 74, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_RADIUS = 75, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CHANNEL_TARGET = 76, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CHANNEL_TARGET = 77, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_FRONT = 78, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_BACK = 79, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_RIGHT = 80, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_LEFT = 81, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_FRONT_RIGHT = 82, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_BACK_RIGHT = 83, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_BACK_LEFT = 84, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_FRONT_LEFT = 85, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_RANDOM = 86, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST = 87, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DYNOBJ_NONE = 88, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TRAJ = 89, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_MINIPET = 90, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_RADIUS = 91, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_SUMMONER = 92, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_CORPSE_SRC_AREA_ENEMY = 93, // NYI | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_VEHICLE = 94, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_PASSENGER = 95, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_0 = 96, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_1 = 97, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_2 = 98, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_3 = 99, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_4 = 100, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_5 = 101, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_6 = 102, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_7 = 103, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ENEMY = 104, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AND_PASSENGERS = 105, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CHANNEL_CASTER = 106, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_NEARBY_ENTRY_2 = 107, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ENEMY = 108, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ALLY = 109, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ENTRY = 110, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_111 = 111, // NYI | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_112 = 112, // NYI | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_113 = 113, // NYI | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_114 = 114, // NYI | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_FURTHEST_ENEMY = 115, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_AND_DEST_LAST_ENEMY = 116, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_117 = 117, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ALLY_OR_RAID = 118, // If target is in your party or raid, all party and raid members will be affected | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_CORPSE_SRC_AREA_RAID = 119, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AND_SUMMONS = 120, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_CORPSE_TARGET_ALLY = 121, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_AREA_THREAT_LIST = 122, // any unit on threat list | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_AREA_TAP_LIST = 123, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_TAP_LIST = 124, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_GROUND_2 = 125, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AREA_ENEMY_CLUMP = 126, // NYI | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_ENEMY_CLUMP_CENTROID = 127, // NYI | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_RECT_CASTER_ALLY = 128, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_RECT_CASTER_ENEMY = 129, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_RECT_CASTER = 130, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_SUMMONER = 131, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_TARGET_ALLY = 132, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_LINE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ALLY = 133, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_LINE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ENEMY = 134, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_LINE_CASTER_TO_DEST = 135, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ALLY = 136, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_MOVEMENT_DIRECTION = 137, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_DEST_GROUND = 138, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_139 = 139, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_DEST_CASTER_CLUMP_CENTROID = 140, // NYI | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_141 = 141, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_142 = 142, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_143 = 143, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_144 = 144, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_145 = 145, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_146 = 146, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_147 = 147, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_148 = 148, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_149 = 149, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNIT_OWN_CRITTER = 150, // own battle pet from UNIT_FIELD_CRITTER | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_151 = 151, | |||
|- | |||
| TARGET_UNK_152 = 152, | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Auxiliary]] |
Revision as of 15:44, 7 May 2023
These are the targets IDs as found in SharedDefines.h in the core.
Version - 3.3.5.12340 - EffectImplicitTarget ()
Effect Targets |
---|
TARGET_UNIT_CASTER = 1 |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_ENEMY = 2 |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_PARTY = 3 |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_ALLY = 4 |
TARGET_UNIT_PET = 5 |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ENEMY = 6 |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_ENTRY = 7 |
TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_ENTRY = 8 |
TARGET_DEST_HOME = 9 |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_UNK_11 = 11 |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_ENEMY = 15 |
TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_ENEMY = 16 |
TARGET_DEST_DB = 17 |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER = 18 |
TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AREA_PARTY = 20, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ALLY = 21, |
TARGET_SRC_CASTER = 22, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_TARGET = 23, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENEMY_24 = 24, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ANY = 25, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_ITEM_TARGET = 26, |
TARGET_UNIT_MASTER = 27, |
TARGET_DEST_DYNOBJ_ENEMY = 28, |
TARGET_DEST_DYNOBJ_ALLY = 29, |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_ALLY = 30, |
TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_ALLY = 31, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_SUMMON = 32, // front left, doesn't use radius |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_PARTY = 33, |
TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_PARTY = 34, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_PARTY = 35, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_UNK_36 = 36, |
TARGET_UNIT_LASTTARGET_AREA_PARTY = 37, |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_ENTRY = 38, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FISHING = 39, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_NEARBY_ENTRY = 40, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT_RIGHT = 41, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_BACK_RIGHT = 42, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_BACK_LEFT = 43, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT_LEFT = 44, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_CHAINHEAL_ALLY = 45, |
TARGET_DEST_NEARBY_ENTRY = 46, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT = 47, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_BACK = 48, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_RIGHT = 49 |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_LEFT = 50, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_SRC_AREA = 51, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_DEST_AREA = 52, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_ENEMY = 53, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENEMY_54 = 54, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT_LEAP = 55, // for a leap spell |
TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AREA_RAID = 56, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_RAID = 57, |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_RAID = 58, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ALLY = 59, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENTRY = 60, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_AREA_RAID_CLASS = 61, |
TARGET_UNK_62 = 62, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_ANY = 63, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_FRONT = 64, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_BACK = 65, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_RIGHT = 66, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_LEFT = 67, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_FRONT_RIGHT = 68, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_BACK_RIGHT = 69, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_BACK_LEFT = 70, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_FRONT_LEFT = 71, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_RANDOM = 72, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_RADIUS = 73, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_RANDOM = 74, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_RADIUS = 75, |
TARGET_DEST_CHANNEL_TARGET = 76, |
TARGET_UNIT_CHANNEL_TARGET = 77, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_FRONT = 78, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_BACK = 79, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_RIGHT = 80, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_LEFT = 81, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_FRONT_RIGHT = 82, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_BACK_RIGHT = 83, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_BACK_LEFT = 84, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_FRONT_LEFT = 85, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_RANDOM = 86, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST = 87, |
TARGET_DEST_DYNOBJ_NONE = 88, |
TARGET_DEST_TRAJ = 89, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_MINIPET = 90, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_RADIUS = 91, |
TARGET_UNIT_SUMMONER = 92, |
TARGET_CORPSE_SRC_AREA_ENEMY = 93, // NYI |
TARGET_UNIT_VEHICLE = 94, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_PASSENGER = 95, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_0 = 96, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_1 = 97, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_2 = 98, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_3 = 99, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_4 = 100, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_5 = 101, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_6 = 102, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_7 = 103, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENEMY_104 = 104, |
TARGET_UNIT_UNK_105 = 105, // 1 spell |
TARGET_DEST_CHANNEL_CASTER = 106, |
TARGET_UNK_DEST_AREA_UNK_107 = 107, // not enough info - only generic spells available |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_CONE = 108, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENTRY_110 = 110, // 1 spell |
Version - 10.1.0+ (Master Branch 5/7/23) - EffectImplicitTarget ()
Effect Targets |
---|
TARGET_UNIT_CASTER = 1, |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_ENEMY = 2, |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_ALLY = 3, |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_PARTY = 4, |
TARGET_UNIT_PET = 5, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ENEMY = 6, |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_ENTRY = 7, |
TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_ENTRY = 8, |
TARGET_DEST_HOME = 9, |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_UNK_11 = 11, |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_ENEMY = 15, |
TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_ENEMY = 16, |
TARGET_DEST_DB = 17, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER = 18, |
TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AREA_PARTY = 20, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ALLY = 21, |
TARGET_SRC_CASTER = 22, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_TARGET = 23, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENEMY_24 = 24, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ANY = 25, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_ITEM_TARGET = 26, |
TARGET_UNIT_MASTER = 27, |
TARGET_DEST_DYNOBJ_ENEMY = 28, |
TARGET_DEST_DYNOBJ_ALLY = 29, |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_ALLY = 30, |
TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_ALLY = 31, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_SUMMON = 32, // front left, doesn't use radius |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_PARTY = 33, |
TARGET_UNIT_DEST_AREA_PARTY = 34, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_PARTY = 35, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_UNK_36 = 36, |
TARGET_UNIT_LASTTARGET_AREA_PARTY = 37, |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_ENTRY = 38, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FISHING = 39, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_NEARBY_ENTRY = 40, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT_RIGHT = 41, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_BACK_RIGHT = 42, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_BACK_LEFT = 43, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT_LEFT = 44, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_CHAINHEAL_ALLY = 45, |
TARGET_DEST_NEARBY_ENTRY = 46, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT = 47, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_BACK = 48, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_RIGHT = 49, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_LEFT = 50, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_SRC_AREA = 51, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_DEST_AREA = 52, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_ENEMY = 53, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_180_DEG_ENEMY = 54, // Defaults to 180 if ConeDegrees is not set |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_FRONT_LEAP = 55, // for a leap spell |
TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AREA_RAID = 56, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_RAID = 57, |
TARGET_UNIT_NEARBY_RAID = 58, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ALLY = 59, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_ENTRY = 60, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_AREA_RAID_CLASS = 61, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_GROUND = 62, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_ANY = 63, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_FRONT = 64, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_BACK = 65, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_RIGHT = 66, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_LEFT = 67, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_FRONT_RIGHT = 68, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_BACK_RIGHT = 69, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_BACK_LEFT = 70, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_FRONT_LEFT = 71, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_RANDOM = 72, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_RADIUS = 73, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_RANDOM = 74, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_RADIUS = 75, |
TARGET_DEST_CHANNEL_TARGET = 76, |
TARGET_UNIT_CHANNEL_TARGET = 77, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_FRONT = 78, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_BACK = 79, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_RIGHT = 80, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_LEFT = 81, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_FRONT_RIGHT = 82, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_BACK_RIGHT = 83, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_BACK_LEFT = 84, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_FRONT_LEFT = 85, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_RANDOM = 86, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST = 87, |
TARGET_DEST_DYNOBJ_NONE = 88, |
TARGET_DEST_TRAJ = 89, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_MINIPET = 90, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_RADIUS = 91, |
TARGET_UNIT_SUMMONER = 92, |
TARGET_CORPSE_SRC_AREA_ENEMY = 93, // NYI |
TARGET_UNIT_VEHICLE = 94, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_PASSENGER = 95, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_0 = 96, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_1 = 97, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_2 = 98, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_3 = 99, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_4 = 100, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_5 = 101, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_6 = 102, |
TARGET_UNIT_PASSENGER_7 = 103, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ENEMY = 104, |
TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AND_PASSENGERS = 105, |
TARGET_DEST_CHANNEL_CASTER = 106, |
TARGET_DEST_NEARBY_ENTRY_2 = 107, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ENEMY = 108, |
TARGET_GAMEOBJECT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ALLY = 109, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ENTRY = 110, |
TARGET_UNK_111 = 111, // NYI |
TARGET_UNK_112 = 112, // NYI |
TARGET_UNK_113 = 113, // NYI |
TARGET_UNK_114 = 114, // NYI |
TARGET_UNIT_SRC_AREA_FURTHEST_ENEMY = 115, |
TARGET_UNIT_AND_DEST_LAST_ENEMY = 116, |
TARGET_UNK_117 = 117, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_ALLY_OR_RAID = 118, // If target is in your party or raid, all party and raid members will be affected |
TARGET_CORPSE_SRC_AREA_RAID = 119, |
TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AND_SUMMONS = 120, |
TARGET_CORPSE_TARGET_ALLY = 121, |
TARGET_UNIT_AREA_THREAT_LIST = 122, // any unit on threat list |
TARGET_UNIT_AREA_TAP_LIST = 123, |
TARGET_UNIT_TARGET_TAP_LIST = 124, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_GROUND_2 = 125, |
TARGET_UNIT_CASTER_AREA_ENEMY_CLUMP = 126, // NYI |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_ENEMY_CLUMP_CENTROID = 127, // NYI |
TARGET_UNIT_RECT_CASTER_ALLY = 128, |
TARGET_UNIT_RECT_CASTER_ENEMY = 129, |
TARGET_UNIT_RECT_CASTER = 130, |
TARGET_DEST_SUMMONER = 131, |
TARGET_DEST_TARGET_ALLY = 132, |
TARGET_UNIT_LINE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ALLY = 133, |
TARGET_UNIT_LINE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ENEMY = 134, |
TARGET_UNIT_LINE_CASTER_TO_DEST = 135, |
TARGET_UNIT_CONE_CASTER_TO_DEST_ALLY = 136, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_MOVEMENT_DIRECTION = 137, |
TARGET_DEST_DEST_GROUND = 138, |
TARGET_UNK_139 = 139, |
TARGET_DEST_CASTER_CLUMP_CENTROID = 140, // NYI |
TARGET_UNK_141 = 141, |
TARGET_UNK_142 = 142, |
TARGET_UNK_143 = 143, |
TARGET_UNK_144 = 144, |
TARGET_UNK_145 = 145, |
TARGET_UNK_146 = 146, |
TARGET_UNK_147 = 147, |
TARGET_UNK_148 = 148, |
TARGET_UNK_149 = 149, |
TARGET_UNIT_OWN_CRITTER = 150, // own battle pet from UNIT_FIELD_CRITTER |
TARGET_UNK_151 = 151, |
TARGET_UNK_152 = 152, |