Known Server-Side Tables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(LEAK) |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There's currently no purpose to keeping this list up to date, but we can do it anyway, just for fun. Obviously, we can't ever get any of these tables unless Blizzard does something very stupid, but it's neat to have a glimpse of how things work behind the scenes. | There's currently no purpose to keeping this list up to date, but we can do it anyway, just for fun. Obviously, we can't ever get any of these tables unless Blizzard does something very stupid, but it's neat to have a glimpse of how things work behind the scenes. Note that some of these (like ConsoleScripts) are actually not server side but are available to the client in Internal or GM builds. | ||
{|class=wikitable | |||
! Table Name !! Table Hash !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| AI_GroupAction || <tt>fd4586ef</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AI_GroupActionSet || <tt>a35231b9</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AI_RandomActions || <tt>c1968000</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AI_TriggerAction || <tt>31d291ca</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AI_TriggerActionSet || <tt>23cc51f0</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AIAdvert || <tt>df2c0470</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AIBehaviorActionSet || <tt>c25e45b5</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AIBehaviorNode || <tt>dfd6511c</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AIBehaviorResource || <tt>cf906f1c</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AIBehaviorVariable || <tt>572f5128</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AIBrainSkill || <tt>931d38a4</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AIBrainSkillSet || <tt>3368f012</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AICombatPositioning || <tt>5416e121</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AreaShareInfo || <tt>db9b9f56</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AreaShareMapping || <tt>157db65f</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AreaSharePartitionOverride || <tt>e3008926</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AreaTableBattlePetAdds || <tt>8a352cc8</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AreaTrigger2DPolygon || <tt>9eae810d</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AreaTriggerAction || <tt>9adcb4bd</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AreaXAuras || <tt>188d5b96</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AreaXDynamicCemeteries || <tt>46db311a</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| AuraCancellations || <tt>ece46ef1</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| BattlePayDeliverable || <tt>286b61d9</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| BattlePayDisplayCard || <tt>31f706e5</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| BattlePayDisplayInfo || <tt>135ae7d8</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| BattlePayProduct || <tt>ee8c19ce</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| BattlePayProductGroup || <tt>0e9e69bc</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| BattlePayProductXDeliverable || <tt>a29ee9de</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| BattlePayShopEntry || <tt>89c3239f</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Bolts || <tt>5b021b3d</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Cfg_AccountCollections || <tt>0df443cf</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Cfg_AccountCollections_Grps || <tt>20d8519d</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Cfg_Battlegrps || <tt>d9689032</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Cfg_Databases || <tt>3e539ce0</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Cfg_LogServer || <tt>32bb7bbe</tt> || | |||
|- | |||
| Cfg_Realms || <tt>fbf87240</tt> || client side for mobile | |||
|- | |||
| Cfg_Sites || <tt>35e67bcf</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Cfg_TimeEventRegionGroup || <tt>3362f848</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CharacterCleanupAction || <tt>400a6bc2</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CharacterLoadoutActionBar || <tt>622428f2</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CharacterLoadoutQuest || <tt>f35a2a27</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CharacterLoadoutSpell || <tt>7af7c565</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CharacterTemplateData || <tt>2f05e774</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CharacterTemplates || <tt>0b78ca65</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CharacterTemplateSets || <tt>688f42e4</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CharRestrictionXDeliverable || <tt>df1eef93</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CharStartQuest || <tt>abc4b53b</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ConsoleScripts || <tt>948b11f0</tt> || (internal clients) | |||
|- | |||
| Conversation || <tt>3d802b14</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CovenantWeeklyRenownQuests || <tt>9735015f</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CreatureLabel || <tt>6f771411</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CreatureTaplistScaling || <tt>00c6ccb1</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CreatureXTaplist || <tt>d05825ad</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CurrencyConversion || <tt>e9d7071e</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| CurrencySource || <tt>60383aa0</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| DesignerContextForBI || <tt>bfa2d819</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| DestructibleHitPoint || <tt>496a2e99</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| DungeonEncounterTrigger || <tt>ef96b4a7</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| EncryptedRecord || <tt>bcc6e737</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| FactionAdjust || <tt>4d3d1cdc</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| FootstepTerrain || <tt>c5e842c7</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| GameEvents || <tt>5261b4b0</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| GameMilestoneHistory || <tt>ed9a5d72</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| GarrSite || <tt>02b25509</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Gossip || <tt>cd5eac68</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| GossipHeaderXGossipOption || <tt>e1a087cb</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| GossipOption || <tt>0b07bf61</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Herb || <tt>323346e0</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| InternalRecord || <tt>df4c205a</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ItemAppearanceModifier || <tt>4e78ca8c</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ItemDeletionRule || <tt>1001bb00</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ItemXItemGroup || <tt>e7f5e1dc</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| JumpChargeParams || <tt>b60047c0</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| KeystoneAffixGroupPicker || <tt>8f64af0f</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| KeystoneMap || <tt>828378b0</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Label || <tt>a4ef0592</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Leather || <tt>7442e2fc</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| LevelBandedRewardEntry || <tt>352cde91</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| LevelRange || <tt>a8393cc3</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| LocalizedText || <tt>7DCE950A</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Lock_ || <tt>7460c6ef</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MapFloor || <tt>ec1718e1</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MapFloorLocAction || <tt>2b9c3f3c</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MapMarkupNode || <tt>a22c781b</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MapTransferLocations || <tt>66750ec4</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MaterialResources || <tt>0320d64c</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MawPowerFilter || <tt>4ede7e71</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MawPowerFilterXTag || <tt>2d78d3d1</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MawPowerTag || <tt>d925b6d4</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MawPowerXTag || <tt>9d6f2d39</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| MovementForce || <tt>b5f1bce5</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| NamedPoint || <tt>9108905e</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| OutfitAppearance || <tt>8a093dc8</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| OverflowMailer || <tt>6543c36b</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PageText || <tt>a29de9bc</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PersonalizedLootAward || <tt>17821e82</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PetScaling || <tt>e79c457a</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PetScalingNode || <tt>ec0efc2d</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PhaseGroup || <tt>2afc15be</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PlayerChoice || <tt>6f548cf7</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PlayerChoiceResponse || <tt> 835a8dbd </tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PointsModifier || <tt>2e679af5</tt> || CurvePoints are the modified points | |||
|- | |||
| PointsModifierSet || <tt>42a27c3f</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PricingScript || <tt>e533eb61</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PricingScriptText || <tt>a5614355</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ProceduralObject || <tt>6cc5fd3e</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ProceduralObjectInteractible || <tt>6df754b3</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ProceduralResourceBudget || <tt>f27ad91b</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ProceduralResourceBudgetList || <tt>aaab5252</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ProcFilterSpellXLabel || <tt>38168ec1</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ProgressiveEvent || <tt>192b224f</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ProResBudgetListXProMapSpaConf || <tt>5d3f331b</tt> || wat | |||
|- | |||
| PushLootData || <tt>3394eaa9</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| PvpSeasonReward || <tt>d0af7a4f</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| QuestAreaTrigger || <tt>36ee61cd</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| QuestCompleteDisplaySpell || <tt>96070e40</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| QuestCompletionNpc || <tt>28c9bed0</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| QuestDictionarySeed || <tt>3f11671a</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Questgiver || <tt>91473871</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| QuestgiverXQuest || <tt>c5cc14dc</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| QuestObjectiveCompletionEffect || <tt>dda7b80b</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| QuestObjectiveXEffect || <tt>bf745089</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| QuestPackage || <tt>483b4457</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| QuestPool || <tt>c981be0b</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| RandomText || <tt>b8a19f91</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Rock || <tt>f1164d1f</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ScalingTreasureDrop || <tt>e8040909</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Scene || <tt>42e83567</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SceneEvent || <tt>a7c13b26</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SceneScriptOld || <tt>dc4f8455</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SceneScriptOldText || <tt>d86a6397</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ScheduledOverride || <tt>ec25fb4d</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ScheduledOverrideWorldState || <tt>3fd7df84</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SkySceneCondition || <tt>4f7f215c</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnEvent || <tt>d1ca6d63</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnGroup || <tt>0dc06f87</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnLoc || <tt>d70eb9a8</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnObject || <tt>d5eb6012</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnPathNode || <tt>82b26bac</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnRegion || <tt>a86df468</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnSquad || <tt>d5892c68</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnTracking || <tt>e09d7f52</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnTrackingAction || <tt>1729f6b6</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpawnTrackingState || <tt>c98b5383</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Speaker || <tt>95bc1c33</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpeakerXDisplayInfo || <tt>f9cb11da</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellClass || <tt>467f6ba6</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellDiminish || <tt>dc886e69</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellExclusiveCategory || <tt>8c905f65</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellHealPrediction || <tt>aa83879c</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellOverrideNameGroup || <tt>950b79c8</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellSandboxScaling || <tt>b5f38788</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellScript || <tt>4553e9f7</tt> || shipped ''very'' stripped down | |||
|- | |||
| SpellScriptPackage || <tt>457a0e53</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellScriptText || <tt>12a212a9</tt> || shipped ''very'' stripped down | |||
|- | |||
| SpellTargetFilter || <tt>e0131803</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellTargetFilterRule || <tt>20d31245</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellVisualMissileSet || <tt>81c8b7be</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| SpellXDifficulty || <tt>a928450c</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| StringID || <tt>8b08c66d</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| TACTEncryption || <tt>d4ba5e60</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| TimeEvent || <tt>aa71e709</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| TimeEventData || <tt>d055d7b5</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| ToyCredit || <tt>793e83c4</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| TrainerList || <tt>740498d6</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| TrainerServicesList || <tt>3f839226</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| TrainerServicesV2 || <tt>cd7c1102</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| TrainerV2 || <tt>7de09bc4</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| TransformType || <tt>3a49b8e5</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| Treasure || <tt>589a6f58</tt> || client side for mobile | |||
|- | |||
| TreasureItem || <tt>6b9c91f7</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| TreasurePicker || <tt>b13829c4</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| VehicleModelData || <tt>349fe201</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| VendorItem || <tt>ae838b2e</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| VendorList || <tt>234f5935</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| VendorListMap || <tt>64e860f2</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| WeatherSystem || <tt>852b69af</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| WeatherSystemEntry || <tt>44fa6d93</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| WeeklyRewardChest || <tt>ac52f36e</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| WorldStateAction || <tt>e426809e</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| WorldStateActionSet || <tt>34d8a60c</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| WowStaticSchemas || <tt>f5ad50eb</tt> || ID = majorminorpatch | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 06:03, 17 October 2023
There's currently no purpose to keeping this list up to date, but we can do it anyway, just for fun. Obviously, we can't ever get any of these tables unless Blizzard does something very stupid, but it's neat to have a glimpse of how things work behind the scenes. Note that some of these (like ConsoleScripts) are actually not server side but are available to the client in Internal or GM builds.
Table Name | Table Hash | Notes |
---|---|---|
AI_GroupAction | fd4586ef | |
AI_GroupActionSet | a35231b9 | |
AI_RandomActions | c1968000 | |
AI_TriggerAction | 31d291ca | |
AI_TriggerActionSet | 23cc51f0 | |
AIAdvert | df2c0470 | |
AIBehaviorActionSet | c25e45b5 | |
AIBehaviorNode | dfd6511c | |
AIBehaviorResource | cf906f1c | |
AIBehaviorVariable | 572f5128 | |
AIBrainSkill | 931d38a4 | |
AIBrainSkillSet | 3368f012 | |
AICombatPositioning | 5416e121 | |
AreaShareInfo | db9b9f56 | |
AreaShareMapping | 157db65f | |
AreaSharePartitionOverride | e3008926 | |
AreaTableBattlePetAdds | 8a352cc8 | |
AreaTrigger2DPolygon | 9eae810d | |
AreaTriggerAction | 9adcb4bd | |
AreaXAuras | 188d5b96 | |
AreaXDynamicCemeteries | 46db311a | |
AuraCancellations | ece46ef1 | |
BattlePayDeliverable | 286b61d9 | |
BattlePayDisplayCard | 31f706e5 | |
BattlePayDisplayInfo | 135ae7d8 | |
BattlePayProduct | ee8c19ce | |
BattlePayProductGroup | 0e9e69bc | |
BattlePayProductXDeliverable | a29ee9de | |
BattlePayShopEntry | 89c3239f | |
Bolts | 5b021b3d | |
Cfg_AccountCollections | 0df443cf | |
Cfg_AccountCollections_Grps | 20d8519d | |
Cfg_Battlegrps | d9689032 | |
Cfg_Databases | 3e539ce0 | |
Cfg_LogServer | 32bb7bbe | |
Cfg_Realms | fbf87240 | client side for mobile |
Cfg_Sites | 35e67bcf | |
Cfg_TimeEventRegionGroup | 3362f848 | |
CharacterCleanupAction | 400a6bc2 | |
CharacterLoadoutActionBar | 622428f2 | |
CharacterLoadoutQuest | f35a2a27 | |
CharacterLoadoutSpell | 7af7c565 | |
CharacterTemplateData | 2f05e774 | |
CharacterTemplates | 0b78ca65 | |
CharacterTemplateSets | 688f42e4 | |
CharRestrictionXDeliverable | df1eef93 | |
CharStartQuest | abc4b53b | |
ConsoleScripts | 948b11f0 | (internal clients) |
Conversation | 3d802b14 | |
CovenantWeeklyRenownQuests | 9735015f | |
CreatureLabel | 6f771411 | |
CreatureTaplistScaling | 00c6ccb1 | |
CreatureXTaplist | d05825ad | |
CurrencyConversion | e9d7071e | |
CurrencySource | 60383aa0 | |
DesignerContextForBI | bfa2d819 | |
DestructibleHitPoint | 496a2e99 | |
DungeonEncounterTrigger | ef96b4a7 | |
EncryptedRecord | bcc6e737 | |
FactionAdjust | 4d3d1cdc | |
FootstepTerrain | c5e842c7 | |
GameEvents | 5261b4b0 | |
GameMilestoneHistory | ed9a5d72 | |
GarrSite | 02b25509 | |
Gossip | cd5eac68 | |
GossipHeaderXGossipOption | e1a087cb | |
GossipOption | 0b07bf61 | |
Herb | 323346e0 | |
InternalRecord | df4c205a | |
ItemAppearanceModifier | 4e78ca8c | |
ItemDeletionRule | 1001bb00 | |
ItemXItemGroup | e7f5e1dc | |
JumpChargeParams | b60047c0 | |
KeystoneAffixGroupPicker | 8f64af0f | |
KeystoneMap | 828378b0 | |
Label | a4ef0592 | |
Leather | 7442e2fc | |
LevelBandedRewardEntry | 352cde91 | |
LevelRange | a8393cc3 | |
LocalizedText | 7DCE950A | |
Lock_ | 7460c6ef | |
MapFloor | ec1718e1 | |
MapFloorLocAction | 2b9c3f3c | |
MapMarkupNode | a22c781b | |
MapTransferLocations | 66750ec4 | |
MaterialResources | 0320d64c | |
MawPowerFilter | 4ede7e71 | |
MawPowerFilterXTag | 2d78d3d1 | |
MawPowerTag | d925b6d4 | |
MawPowerXTag | 9d6f2d39 | |
MovementForce | b5f1bce5 | |
NamedPoint | 9108905e | |
OutfitAppearance | 8a093dc8 | |
OverflowMailer | 6543c36b | |
PageText | a29de9bc | |
PersonalizedLootAward | 17821e82 | |
PetScaling | e79c457a | |
PetScalingNode | ec0efc2d | |
PhaseGroup | 2afc15be | |
PlayerChoice | 6f548cf7 | |
PlayerChoiceResponse | 835a8dbd | |
PointsModifier | 2e679af5 | CurvePoints are the modified points |
PointsModifierSet | 42a27c3f | |
PricingScript | e533eb61 | |
PricingScriptText | a5614355 | |
ProceduralObject | 6cc5fd3e | |
ProceduralObjectInteractible | 6df754b3 | |
ProceduralResourceBudget | f27ad91b | |
ProceduralResourceBudgetList | aaab5252 | |
ProcFilterSpellXLabel | 38168ec1 | |
ProgressiveEvent | 192b224f | |
ProResBudgetListXProMapSpaConf | 5d3f331b | wat |
PushLootData | 3394eaa9 | |
PvpSeasonReward | d0af7a4f | |
QuestAreaTrigger | 36ee61cd | |
QuestCompleteDisplaySpell | 96070e40 | |
QuestCompletionNpc | 28c9bed0 | |
QuestDictionarySeed | 3f11671a | |
Questgiver | 91473871 | |
QuestgiverXQuest | c5cc14dc | |
QuestObjectiveCompletionEffect | dda7b80b | |
QuestObjectiveXEffect | bf745089 | |
QuestPackage | 483b4457 | |
QuestPool | c981be0b | |
RandomText | b8a19f91 | |
Rock | f1164d1f | |
ScalingTreasureDrop | e8040909 | |
Scene | 42e83567 | |
SceneEvent | a7c13b26 | |
SceneScriptOld | dc4f8455 | |
SceneScriptOldText | d86a6397 | |
ScheduledOverride | ec25fb4d | |
ScheduledOverrideWorldState | 3fd7df84 | |
SkySceneCondition | 4f7f215c | |
SpawnEvent | d1ca6d63 | |
SpawnGroup | 0dc06f87 | |
SpawnLoc | d70eb9a8 | |
SpawnObject | d5eb6012 | |
SpawnPathNode | 82b26bac | |
SpawnRegion | a86df468 | |
SpawnSquad | d5892c68 | |
SpawnTracking | e09d7f52 | |
SpawnTrackingAction | 1729f6b6 | |
SpawnTrackingState | c98b5383 | |
Speaker | 95bc1c33 | |
SpeakerXDisplayInfo | f9cb11da | |
SpellClass | 467f6ba6 | |
SpellDiminish | dc886e69 | |
SpellExclusiveCategory | 8c905f65 | |
SpellHealPrediction | aa83879c | |
SpellOverrideNameGroup | 950b79c8 | |
SpellSandboxScaling | b5f38788 | |
SpellScript | 4553e9f7 | shipped very stripped down |
SpellScriptPackage | 457a0e53 | |
SpellScriptText | 12a212a9 | shipped very stripped down |
SpellTargetFilter | e0131803 | |
SpellTargetFilterRule | 20d31245 | |
SpellVisualMissileSet | 81c8b7be | |
SpellXDifficulty | a928450c | |
StringID | 8b08c66d | |
TACTEncryption | d4ba5e60 | |
TimeEvent | aa71e709 | |
TimeEventData | d055d7b5 | |
ToyCredit | 793e83c4 | |
TrainerList | 740498d6 | |
TrainerServicesList | 3f839226 | |
TrainerServicesV2 | cd7c1102 | |
TrainerV2 | 7de09bc4 | |
TransformType | 3a49b8e5 | |
Treasure | 589a6f58 | client side for mobile |
TreasureItem | 6b9c91f7 | |
TreasurePicker | b13829c4 | |
VehicleModelData | 349fe201 | |
VendorItem | ae838b2e | |
VendorList | 234f5935 | |
VendorListMap | 64e860f2 | |
WeatherSystem | 852b69af | |
WeatherSystemEntry | 44fa6d93 | |
WeeklyRewardChest | ac52f36e | |
WorldStateAction | e426809e | |
WorldStateActionSet | 34d8a60c | |
WowStaticSchemas | f5ad50eb | ID = majorminorpatch |