DB/Cfg Configs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Structure) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! width="600" | Notes | ! width="600" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || generatedID || Integer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || ID || Integer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || | | 3 || realmType || Integer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || playerKillingAllowed || Integer || | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || roleplaying || Integer || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:18, 16 April 2011
Some configuration, maybe related to the realm groups.
Structure
Column | Field | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | generatedID | Integer | |
2 | ID | Integer | |
3 | realmType | Integer | |
4 | playerKillingAllowed | Integer | |
5 | roleplaying | Integer |
Retrieved from "http://www.sourcepeek.com/wiki/Cfg_Configs.dbc"