Localization: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (New Style. Fix (17->16)) |
Dalvin3000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 6 || esES / esMX || Spanish / Mexican | | 6 || esES / esMX || Spanish / Mexican | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || ruRU || Russian | | 7 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || ruRU || Russian | |||
|- | |- | ||
| +16 || || BitMask that always follows output string data. | | +16 || || BitMask that always follows output string data. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:28, 10 June 2010
Column | Field | |
---|---|---|
0 | enUS / enGB | English / Great British |
1 | koKR | Korean |
2 | frFR | French |
3 | deDE | German |
4 | zhCN | Chinese |
5 | zhTW | Taiwan |
6 | esES / esMX | Spanish / Mexican |
7 | ? | ? |
8 | ruRU | Russian |
+16 | BitMask that always follows output string data. |