DB/SpellMisc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Смердокрыл (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Sandbox/VersionRange|min_expansionlevel=5}} | {{Template:Sandbox/VersionRange|min_expansionlevel=5}} | ||
==7.3.5.26972== | |||
{| style="background:#FCFCFC; color:black" | |||
|- | |||
! width="80" | Column | |||
! width="180" | Field | |||
! width="80" | Type | |||
! width="500" | Notes | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 1 || ID || Integer || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[SpellCastTimes.dbc|CastTimesID]] || iRefID || | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 3 || [[SpellDuration.dbc|DurationID]] || iRefID || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[SpellRange.dbc|RangeID]] || iRefID || | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 5 || SchoolMask || Integer || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[SpellIcon.dbc|IconID1]] || iRefID || | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 7 ||Speed||Float|| | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[SpellIcon.dbc|IconID2]] || iRefID || Active Spell icon | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 9 ||LaunchDelay||Float|| | |||
|- | |||
| 17 ||DifficultyID|| Integer || | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 10 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/Attributes|Attributes]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|- | |||
| 11 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesEx|AttributesEx]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 12 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExB|AttributesExB]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|- | |||
| 13 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExC|AttributesExC]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 14 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExD|AttributesExD]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|- | |||
| 15 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExE|AttributesExE]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 16 |||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExF|AttributesExF]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|- | |||
| 17 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExG|AttributesExG]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 18 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExH|AttributesExH]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|- | |||
| 19 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExI|AttributesExI]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 20 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExJ|AttributesExJ]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|- | |||
| 21 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExK|AttributesExK]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 22 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExL|AttributesExL]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|- | |||
| 23 ||[[SpellMisc.dbc/AttributesExM|AttributesExM]]||Integer||Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. | |||
|-style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| 24 ||[[Spell.dbc|SpellID]]|| iRefID || | |||
|} | |||
[[User:Смердокрыл|Смердокрыл]] 1st September 2018 | |||
==7.0.1.21737== | ==7.0.1.21737== |
Revision as of 09:52, 1 September 2018
7.3.5.26972
Column | Field | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ID | Integer | |
2 | CastTimesID | iRefID | |
3 | DurationID | iRefID | |
4 | RangeID | iRefID | |
5 | SchoolMask | Integer | |
6 | IconID1 | iRefID | |
7 | Speed | Float | |
8 | IconID2 | iRefID | Active Spell icon |
9 | LaunchDelay | Float | |
17 | DifficultyID | Integer | |
10 | Attributes | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
11 | AttributesEx | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
12 | AttributesExB | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
13 | AttributesExC | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
14 | AttributesExD | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
15 | AttributesExE | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
16 | AttributesExF | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
17 | AttributesExG | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
18 | AttributesExH | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
19 | AttributesExI | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
20 | AttributesExJ | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
21 | AttributesExK | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
22 | AttributesExL | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
23 | AttributesExM | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
24 | SpellID | iRefID |
Смердокрыл 1st September 2018
7.0.1.21737
Column | Field | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ID | Integer | |
2 | Attributes | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
3 | AttributesEx | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
4 | AttributesExB | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
5 | AttributesExC | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
6 | AttributesExD | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
7 | AttributesExE | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
8 | AttributesExF | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
9 | AttributesExG | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
10 | AttributesExH | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
11 | AttributesExI | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
12 | AttributesExJ | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
13 | AttributesExK | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
14 | AttributesExL | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
15 | AttributesExM | Integer | Attributes are in general miscellanous flags. |
16 | Speed | Float | |
17 | Unknown | Integer | Wasn't able to match the value |
18 | CastTimesID | iRefID | |
19 | DurationID | iRefID | |
20 | RangeID | iRefID | |
21 | IconID1 | iRefID | |
22 | IconID2 | iRefID | Active Spell ID |
23 | SchoolMask | Integer | |
24 | Unknown | Integer | Always 0 |
Synric 12th July 2016
6.0.1.18179
struct SpellMiscRec { uint32_t m_ID; uint32_t m_spellID; uint32_t m_difficultyID; uint32_t m_attributes[14]; uint32_t m_castingTimeIndex; uint32_t m_durationIndex; uint32_t m_rangeIndex; float m_speed; uint32_t m_spellVisualID[2]; uint32_t m_spellIconID; uint32_t m_activeIconID; uint32_t m_schoolMask; };
6.2.2.20444
struct SpellMiscRec { uint32_t m_ID; uint32_t m_attributes[14]; uint32_t m_castingTimeIndex; uint32_t m_durationIndex; uint32_t m_rangeIndex; float m_speed; uint32_t m_spellIconID; uint32_t m_activeIconID; uint32_t m_schoolMask; uint32_t __unk; };