DB/GarrAbilityEffect: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Barncastle (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Sandbox/VersionRange|min_expansionlevel=6}} | {{Template:Sandbox/VersionRange|min_expansionlevel=6}} | ||
===Flags=== | |||
{| style="background:#FCFCFC; color:black" | |||
|- | |||
! width="80" | Value | |||
! width="400" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1 || NotBeneficial | |||
|} | |||
===AbilityTargetType=== | |||
{| style="background:#FCFCFC; color:black" | |||
|- | |||
! width="80" | Value | |||
! width="400" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0 || None | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1 || Self | |||
|- | |||
| 0x2 || Party | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3 || Race | |||
|- | |||
| 0x4 || Class | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5 || Gender | |||
|- | |||
| 0x6 || Profession | |||
|- | |||
| 0x7 || NotSelf | |||
|- | |||
| 0x8 || NotRace | |||
|- | |||
| 0x9 || NotClass | |||
|- | |||
| 0xA || NotProfession | |||
|} | |||
===AbilityAction=== | |||
{| style="background:#FCFCFC; color:black" | |||
|- | |||
! width="80" | Value | |||
! width="400" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00 || CounterMechanic | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01 || SoloMission | |||
|- | |||
| 0x02 || ModSuccessChance | |||
|- | |||
| 0x03 || ModTravelTime | |||
|- | |||
| 0x04 || ModXp | |||
|- | |||
| 0x05 || FriendlyRace | |||
|- | |||
| 0x06 || LongMission | |||
|- | |||
| 0x07 || ShortMission | |||
|- | |||
| 0x08 || ModCurrency | |||
|- | |||
| 0x09 || LongTravel | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0A || ShortTravel | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0B || ModBias | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0C || Profession | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0D || ModBronzeLootChance | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0E || ModSilverLootChance | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0F || ModGoldLootChance | |||
|- | |||
| 0x10 || ModAllLootChance | |||
|- | |||
| 0x11 || ModMissionTime | |||
|- | |||
| 0x12 || Mentoring | |||
|- | |||
| 0x13 || ModGold | |||
|- | |||
| 0x14 || PreventDeath | |||
|- | |||
| 0x15 || TreasureOnMissionSuccess | |||
|- | |||
| 0x16 || FriendlyClass | |||
|- | |||
| 0x17 || AdvantageMechanic | |||
|- | |||
| 0x18 || ModSuccessPerDurability | |||
|- | |||
| 0x19 || ModSuccessDurabilityInRange | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1A || FriendlyFollower | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1B || KillTroops | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1C || ModDurabilityCost | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1D || ModBonusLootChance | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1E || ModXpFlat | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1F || ModItemlevel | |||
|- | |||
| 0x20 || ModStartingDurability | |||
|- | |||
| 0x21 || UniqueTroops | |||
|- | |||
| 0x22 || ModClassspecLimit | |||
|- | |||
| 0x23 || TroopResurrection | |||
|- | |||
| 0x24 || ModCostByRace | |||
|- | |||
| 0x25 || RewardOnWorldQuestComplete | |||
|- | |||
| 0x26 || ModSuccessByMissionsInProgress | |||
|- | |||
| 0x27 || ModMissionCost | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:DBC]] | [[Category:DBC]] |
Latest revision as of 17:05, 15 April 2019
Flags
Value | Description |
---|---|
0x1 | NotBeneficial |
AbilityTargetType
Value | Description |
---|---|
0x0 | None |
0x1 | Self |
0x2 | Party |
0x3 | Race |
0x4 | Class |
0x5 | Gender |
0x6 | Profession |
0x7 | NotSelf |
0x8 | NotRace |
0x9 | NotClass |
0xA | NotProfession |
AbilityAction
Value | Description |
---|---|
0x00 | CounterMechanic |
0x01 | SoloMission |
0x02 | ModSuccessChance |
0x03 | ModTravelTime |
0x04 | ModXp |
0x05 | FriendlyRace |
0x06 | LongMission |
0x07 | ShortMission |
0x08 | ModCurrency |
0x09 | LongTravel |
0x0A | ShortTravel |
0x0B | ModBias |
0x0C | Profession |
0x0D | ModBronzeLootChance |
0x0E | ModSilverLootChance |
0x0F | ModGoldLootChance |
0x10 | ModAllLootChance |
0x11 | ModMissionTime |
0x12 | Mentoring |
0x13 | ModGold |
0x14 | PreventDeath |
0x15 | TreasureOnMissionSuccess |
0x16 | FriendlyClass |
0x17 | AdvantageMechanic |
0x18 | ModSuccessPerDurability |
0x19 | ModSuccessDurabilityInRange |
0x1A | FriendlyFollower |
0x1B | KillTroops |
0x1C | ModDurabilityCost |
0x1D | ModBonusLootChance |
0x1E | ModXpFlat |
0x1F | ModItemlevel |
0x20 | ModStartingDurability |
0x21 | UniqueTroops |
0x22 | ModClassspecLimit |
0x23 | TroopResurrection |
0x24 | ModCostByRace |
0x25 | RewardOnWorldQuestComplete |
0x26 | ModSuccessByMissionsInProgress |
0x27 | ModMissionCost |