Category:DBC BC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Created page with 'This category groups all files existing in BC. It does not guarantee documentation of the files for that version.') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This category groups all files existing in BC. It does not guarantee documentation of the files for that version. | This category groups all files existing in BC. It does not guarantee documentation of the files for that version. | ||
==Changes from Previous Expansion== | |||
{| style="background:#FCFCFC; color:black" | |||
|- | |||
! width="180" | Added | |||
! width="180" | Removed | |||
! width="180" | Renamed | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/BattlemasterList|BattlemasterList.dbc]] || [[DB/CharacterCreateCameras|CharacterCreateCameras.dbc]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/CharTitles|CharTitles.dbc]] || [[DB/SoundCharacterMacroLines|SoundCharacterMacroLines.dbc]] || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/DeclinedWord|DeclinedWord.dbc]] || [[DB/SpellAuraNames|SpellAuraNames.dbc]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/DeclinedWordCases|DeclinedWordCases.dbc]] || [[DB/SpellEffectNames|SpellEffectNames.dbc]] || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/GameTables|GameTables.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/GemProperties|GemProperties.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/GtChanceToMeleeCrit|gtChanceToMeleeCrit.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/GtChanceToMeleeCritBase|gtChanceToMeleeCritBase.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/GtChanceToSpellCrit|gtChanceToSpellCrit.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/GtChanceToSpellCritBase|gtChanceToSpellCritBase.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/GtCombatRatings|gtCombatRatings.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/GtNPCManaCostScaler|gtNPCManaCostScaler.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/GtOCTRegenHP|gtOCTRegenHP.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/GtOCTRegenMP|gtOCTRegenMP.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/GtRegenHPPerSpt|gtRegenHPPerSpt.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/GtRegenMPPerSpt|gtRegenMPPerSpt.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/Item|Item.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/ItemCondExtCosts|ItemCondExtCosts.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/ItemExtendedCost|ItemExtendedCost.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/ItemRandomSuffix|ItemRandomSuffix.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/ParticleColor|ParticleColor.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/PetitionType|PetitionType.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/RandPropPoints|RandPropPoints.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/SpellItemEnchantmentCondition|SpellItemEnchantmentCondition.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/SpellMissileMotion|SpellMissileMotion.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/SummonProperties|SummonProperties.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/TotemCategory|TotemCategory.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/TransportPhysics|TransportPhysics.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/Weather|Weather.dbc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DB/WorldMapTransforms|WorldMapTransforms.dbc]] || || | |||
|- style="background:#E0E0E0;" | |||
| [[DB/WorldStateZoneSounds|WorldStateZoneSounds.dbc]] || || | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:50, 19 July 2016
This category groups all files existing in BC. It does not guarantee documentation of the files for that version.
Changes from Previous Expansion
Pages in category "DBC BC"
The following 12 pages are in this category, out of 12 total.